Monday, 3 March 2008

Masha Tyelna


Real Name:
Mariya Telnaya
Nationality:
Ukrainian
Birthday:
December 28, 1990
Born in:
Kharkiv, Ukraine

1 comment:

yamil said...

Muy buena eleccion amor. Me gusta!
vos mas obviooooo